Friday, July 13, 2018 11:00 AM

Guide FAQ

Scaname Type/Rank HC CA S R YR CT TA TW A E YC MOL Region Group Expiration Background Check
Scaname Type HC CA S R YR CT TA TW A E YC MOL Region Group Expiration Background Check
James Freeman Knight Marshal Yes 1 Shire of Port Oasis 9-30-2018
Harpalea Archiao Marshal MIT 5 Barony of Delftwood 1-31-2019
Rosalia Iuliana Andre Kingdom Marshal-Siege Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 12-31-2018
Nivah Catherine Rose Marshal Yes 4 Barony of Thescorre 9-30-2017
Maeve Ni Siurtain Marshal Yes Yes 4 Barony of Rhydderich Hael 4-30-2020
Isteri Regional-Siege-3 Yes Yes 3 Barony of St. Swithins Bog 6-30-2016
Robert Marston Regional-Siege-2 Yes Yes 2 Canton of Steltonwald 3-31-2017
Vrsus Epicvrivs Marshal Yes Yes 4 Shire of Hunters Home 5-31-2017
Arnthor inn Sterki Knight Marshal Yes Yes 2 Shire of Hunters Home 7-30-2019
Bear the Wallsbane Marshal Yes Yes Yes 2 Shire of Stormsport 10-31-2018
Boggvir Olfuss Marshal Yes 3 Barony of St. Swithins Bog 2-28-2021
Ceirech Na Hinnsi Marshal Yes 2 Shire of Hunters Home 6-30-2018
Christopher Rawlyns Marshal Yes Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 10-31-2018
Corbinus De Cuvis Kingdom Deputy Marshal-Combat Archery,Regional-Combat Archery-4 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 4 Barony of Thescorre 8-31-2019
Edward of Blackthorn (Nugg) Marshal Yes Yes Yes 4 Shire of Blackwater 7-31-2018
Edward the Simple Marshal Yes 3 Barony of St. Swithins Bog 6-30-2018
Gesa van Wellenstein Marshal Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 4-30-2020
Gytha Oggsdottir Regional-Rapier-5,Regional-Youth Combat-5,Regional-Youth Combat-4 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 5 Dominion of Myrkfaelinn 6-30-2019 7-31-2018
Maddoc MacRoyri Marshal Yes Yes 3 Barony of St. Swithins Bog 7-31-2018
Magnus de Cnoc an Iora Marshal Yes Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 12-31-2016
Taranach Mcleod Marshal Yes Yes 3 Barony of Endless Hills 11-30-2016
Aaliz de Gant Kingdom Marshal-Equestrian Yes 2 Shire of Steltonwald 9-30-2020
Aelric Ravenshaw Marshal Yes Yes Yes 1 Shire of Ballachlagan 8-31-2018
Aemelia Soteria MIT MIT Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 2-28-2017
William Parris Earl Marshal Yes Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 5-31-2017
Morien MacBain Kingdom Deputy Marshal-Heavy Combat,Regional-Combat Archery-1,Regional-Siege-1,Regional-Youth Combat-1 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1 Shire of Sylvan Glen 7-31-2020 7-31-2018
Gareth Kincaid Regional-Heavy Combat-1 Yes 1 Shire of Misty Highlands 6-30-2019
Vladimir \\\\\\\'two swords\\\\\\\' Mechnik Marshal Yes 2 Shire of Sunderoak 7-30-2019
Aengus MacBain Marshal Yes 2 Shire of Sunderoak 5-31-2018
Aidan Gunn Marshal Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 10-31-2018
Aindreas MacGhille Fhionntaigh Marshal Yes 3 Shire of Nithgaard 4-30-2017
Alaric MacConnal Marshal Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 4-30-2018
Alexandra dei Campagnella Marshal Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 7-31-2017
Alienor de Bathe MIT Yes Yes 1 Shire of Sylvan Glen 7-31-2017
Alrekr Bergsson Marshal Yes 2 Shire of Hunters Home 1-31-2021
Amalie Reinhardt Marshal Yes Yes Yes 5 Barony of Delftwood 9-30-2019
Ambrosius MacDhaibhidh Marshal Yes Yes 3 Shire of Nithgaard 5-31-2018
Anastasie de Lamoure Marshal Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 2-28-2020
Andreas Jager von Holstein Marshal Yes Yes 3 Shire of Abhainn Ciach Ghlais 6-30-2021
Andreas Morgan Marshal Yes 1 Shire of Sylvan Glen 6-30-2017
Andrew MacFarglan of Wiggin Marshal Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 8-13-2017
Andrew the Goode Marshal Yes Yes MIT 1 Shire of Port Oasis 10-31-2017 6-15-2018
Angellino the Bookmaker Marshal Yes 1 Shire of Sylvan Glen 3-30-2017
Anias Fenne Kingdom Deputy Marshal-Cut And Thrust Yes Yes Yes 1 Shire of Misty Highlands 12-12-2017
Anlaith ingen Trena Marshal Yes Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 7-31-2018
Anna Eisenkopf Marshal Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 4-30-2017
Annora O\'Duelaghane Group Marshal-Target Archery Yes 2 Shire of Steltonwald 12-31-2018
Antoinette de Lorraine MIT Yes 3 Shire of Abhainn Ciach Ghlais 12-31-2017
Antonio de Luna Kingdom Marshal-Thrown Weapons,Regional-Thrown Weapons-4 Yes Yes Yes 4 Shire of Hartstone 12-31-2018
Aquila d'Athos Marshal Yes Yes 4 Barony of Thescorre 5-31-2018
Ariadne Flaxenhair of Dragon's End Marshal Yes 1 Shire of Sylvan Glen 6-30-2019
Arianna of Wynthrope Kingdom Marshal-Youth Combat Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 6-30-2018 2-20-2020
Ariella of Thornbury Marshal Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 12-12-0018
Arsalan Egesig Marshal Yes 4 Barony of Thescorre 2-28-2018
Arvik Vounden Marshal Yes 3 Barony of St. Swithins Bog 7-31-2019
Astridr Vigaskegg Marshal Yes 1 Barony of Blackstone Mountain 11-30--0001
Tessa the Huntress Pennsic Marshal Yes Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 6-30-2018
Cormacc mac Gilla Brigde Regional-Heavy Combat-3 Yes Yes Yes 3 Barony of Endless Hills 9-30-2018
Arddenn Scot of Clann Scot Regional-Heavy Combat-4 Yes 4 Shire of Hartstone 6-30-2017
Fridrich Flußmüllner Regional-Heavy Combat-5,Marshal Yes Yes 5 Barony of Delftwood 12-31-2020 9-30-2019
Zoe Akropolitina Kingdom Marshal-Combat Archery-2,Regional-Combat Archery-2 Yes Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 7-31-2018 4-30-2016
Edward Harbinger Kingdom Marshal-Target Archery Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 2-28-2020
Juan Miguel Cezar Kingdom Deputy Marshal-Target Archery,Regional-Target Archery-2 Yes Yes 2 Shire of Sunderoak 11-30-2018
Robert the Grey Regional-Target Archery-1 Yes 1 Shire of Port Oasis 10-31-2017
Brada AEthelward Regional-Combat Archery-3,Regional-Target Archery-3 Yes 3 Shire of Abhainn Ciach Ghlais 5-31-2019
Caleb Reynolds Regional-Target Archery-4 Yes Yes 4 Barony of Rhydderich Hael 8-31-2018
Ysabeau Tiercelin Kingdom Deputy Marshal-Equestrian Yes 4 Barony of Rhydderich Hael 1-31-2018
Ceindrech verch Elidir Regional-Youth Combat-2,Regional-Youth Combat-3 Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 1-31-2019 12-31-2019
Jasmine of Tarn Clan Marshal Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 10-31-2019 10-31-2019
Metheus Weasel Marshal-Youth Combat,Kingdom Deputy Marshal-Youth Combat Yes 2 Shire of Hunters Home 2-28-2019 11-30-2019
Battista di Lupo Speranza Marshal Yes 3 Barony of St. Swithins Bog 3-31-2019 6-5-2020
Jenna of Lions Tower Marshal Yes 4 Barony of Rhydderich Hael 3-31-2019 6-30-2018
Dyryke Hastings Marshal Yes 5 Shire of Angels Keep 7-31-2018 9-30-2018
Fredeburg von Katzenellenbogen Marshal Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 3-31-2019 11-30-2019
Garreth Whytbull Marshal Yes 1 Shire of Ballachlagan 10-31-2018 2-28-2020
Renata Rouge Marshal Yes Yes 4 Shire of Hartstone 2-28-2019
Charles of Alden Marshal Yes 4 Barony of Rhydderich Hael 3-31-2018
Mariana Maria Pietrosanti Regional-Combat Archery-5 Yes Yes Yes Yes 5 Shire of Sterlynge Vayle 8-31-2018
Diego Miguel Munoz de Castilla Kingdom Marshal-Rapier Yes 4 Barony of Thescorre 5-31-2017
Bastiano di Jacopo Kingdom Deputy Marshal-Rapier Yes Yes 3 Barony of St. Swithins Bog 1-31-2018
Orlando di Bene del Vinta Regional-Rapier-1 Yes Yes 1 Shire of Sylvan Glen 2-28-2019 3-31-2016
Gabrielle de Winter Regional-Rapier-2 Yes Yes Yes MIT 2 College of Silva Vulcani 8-31-2020 9-30-2015
Po Silvertop the Rogue Regional-Rapier-3 Yes 3 Barony of Endless Hills 5-31-2018
Katerin Starcke Regional-Rapier-4 Yes 4 Canton of Beau Fleuve 7-31-2017
Benedict Fergus atte Mede Kingdom Marshal-Cut And Thrust Yes Yes 5 Barony of Delftwood 4-30-2017
Julianah Ravenshaw Regional-Thrown Weapons-1 Yes Yes 1 Shire of Ballachlagan 8-31-2018
Jorundr hinn Rotinn Regional-Thrown Weapons-2 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 3-31-2018 4-30-2016
Tigernach Mac Cathail Regional-Thrown Weapons-3 Yes Yes Yes 3 Barony of Endless Hills 7-31-2019
Irene von Schmetterling Kingdom Deputy Marshal-Youth Rapier Yes Yes Yes Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 9-30-2018 7-31-2016
Rynea von Lingen Kingdom Marshal-MOL Yes 2 Shire of Stormsport 3-31-2017
Chi Anling Regional-MOL-2 Yes 2 Shire of Kings Crossing 7-31-2018
Ekaterina Volkova Regional-MOL-3 Yes 4 Barony of Rhydderich Hael 8-31-2018
Bear of Sabelmaul Marshal Yes Yes 1 Shire of Misty Highlands 9-30-2018
Beatrix Krieger Marshal Yes 4 Shire of Hartstone 11-30-2018
Grimolfr Ormalfrson Kingdom Deputy Marshal-Atlatl Yes Yes Yes 1 Shire of Sylvan Glen 6-30-2019
Elss of Augsburg Marshal Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 3-31-2020
Thomas Byron of Haverford Marshal Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 4-30-2018
Edward of Freeholt Marshal Yes Yes 2 Shire of Hunters Home 8-31-2019
Jodocus Van Cleeff (Joost) Marshal Yes 2 Shire of Kings Crossing 6-30-2020
Hrungnir Hjaldrbjorn Marshal Yes Yes 2 Shire of Riversedge 2-28-2019
Melodia Beaupel Marshal Yes Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 9-30-2019
Robert Bakere Marshal Yes Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 1-31-2018
Kumagaya Kentarou Masamoto Marshal Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 8-31-2019
Gunther Grunbaum Marshal Yes Yes Yes 3 Barony of St. Swithins Bog 2-28-2019
Kenn the Just Marshal Yes Yes 3 Barony of St. Swithins Bog 8-31-2019
Ian Campbell of Glen Mor Marshal Yes 3 Barony of St. Swithins Bog 6-30-2018
Lotharius qui et Segimundus Marshal Yes 3 Barony of Endless Hills 11-30-2018
Constance Glyn Dwr Marshal Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 12-31-2016
Cynewyn Aethelweardesdohter Marshal Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 12-31-2016
Dolf Wrathmonger Marshal Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 8-31-2017
Finn Marlan O\'Shannon Marshal Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 7-31-2018
Greadwyn Mab Teyrnon Marshal Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 8-31-2016
Magariki Katsuichi no Koredono Marshal Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 8-31-2016
Malcolm MacEoghain Marshal Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 4-30-2017
Stefan Einarson Marshal Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 4-20-2017
Sumayya al Ghaziyya Marshal Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 11-30-2016
Isenwulf Thorolfssone Marshal Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 3-31-2017
Brandubh O\\\'Donnghaile Marshal Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 11-30-2018
Cairdha Eilis O\'Coileain Marshal Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 9-30-2016
Corwyn Montgomery Marshal Yes Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 8-31-2017
Elizabeth Arrowsmyth Marshal Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 3-31-2018
Fiora d\"Artusio Marshal Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 12-31-2017
Karana Yabokchi Marshal Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 12-31-2016
Katheryn Tantzel Group Marshal-Target Archery Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 8-31-2018
Archias Smikriades Marshal MIT 5 Barony of Delftwood 1-31-2019
Pertolongan Kucingyn Marshal MIT 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 8-31-2020
Tofi Kerthjalfadsson Marshal Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 7-31-2021
Sigvaldi the Ram Regional-Thrown Weapons-5 Yes 5 Dominion of Myrkfaelinn 4-30-2019
Perote Campbell Marshal Yes 3 Barony of Endless Hills 11-30-2017
Richard de Derby Marshal Yes 3 Shire of Abhainn Ciach Ghlais 1-31-2018
Rois O\\\'Faye (Rosheen) Marshal Yes 3 Barony of St. Swithins Bog 2-28-2019
Cynwulf Rendell Group Marshal-Target Archery Yes Yes Yes 4 Barony of Rhydderich Hael 11-30-2018
Katherine Wert Marshal MIT 1 Barony of Blackstone Mountain 6-30-2018
Edmund of Worcester Marshal Yes 4 Barony of Thescorre 6-30-2017
Francois Belgraunde the Bladegatherer Marshal Yes Yes 4 Barony of Rhydderich Hael 9-30-2018
Govindi of Dera Ghazi Khan Marshal Yes Yes 4 Barony of Rhydderich Hael 6-30-2019
Magdalena Binder Marshal Yes 4 Canton of Beau Fleuve 8-31-2019
Mathias di Lupo Corsi (Sayyid) Marshal Yes 4 Shire of Heronter 3-31-2019
Mara of Hartstone Marshal Yes Yes 4 Shire of Heronter 12-31-2017
Valentine Lyme Marshal Yes Yes 4 Shire of Blackwater 8-31-2019
Wilhelm Smydle von Solingen Marshal Yes Yes 4 Canton of Beau Fleuve 9-30-2019
Nest Ferch Rhys Marshal Yes 5 Shire of Sterlynge Vayle 10-31-2018
Katryn Whyt Marshal MIT 2 Shire of Kings Crossing 6-30-2020
Kire MacUrsus Marshal MIT 1 Barony of Blackstone Mountain 6-30-2018
Luca di Cola Marshal MIT 1 Shire of Port Oasis 11-30-2018
Nikolie Lupiescu MIT MIT MIT 1 Shire of Port Oasis 4-30-2019
Raven Hildebrand Marshal MIT MIT 3 Shire of Abhainn Ciach Ghlais 10-31-2018
Romey Feurhertts Marshal Yes 3 Barony of Endless Hills 3-31-2019 3-7-2020
Hrolfr Á Fjárfelli Group Marshal-Target Archery Yes MIT 5 Dominion of Myrkfaelinn 1-31-2020 6-30-2019
Haakon Thorvaldson Marshal Yes 5 Shire of Coppertree 10-31-2017
Olafr Thorvardarson Marshal Yes 5 Shire of Coppertree 6-30-2018
Snorri sketi Bjornsson Regional-Target Archery-5 Yes 5 Shire of Coppertree 6-30-2018
Owain y Gwir Marshal Yes 5 Shire of Courtlandtslot 10-31-2017
Ruslan Ygorevich Voronov Marshal Yes 5 Barony of Delftwood 10-31-2018
Yngvar the Dismal Group Marshal-Heavy Combat Yes Yes 5 Barony of Delftwood 5-23-2019
Corwin Alexander Templeton Group Marshal-Target Archery Yes 5 Barony of Delftwood 7-31-2018
Ulfkell Dungalls Marshal Yes 3 Barony of Endless Hills 8-31-2018
Rhiannon Elandris of Glyndrvd Marshal Yes 4 Barony of Rhydderich Hael 6-30-2018
Shoshido Tora Gozen Marshal Yes 2 Canton of Steltonwald 3-31-2018
Uaithne Mac Faelain Marshal Yes 2 Shire of Hunters Home 12-31-2018
Euriol of Lothian Marshal Yes Yes 3 Barony of Endless Hills 2-28-2018
Gregory Hillson Marshal Yes Yes 3 Barony of Endless Hills 7-31-2018
Vassilis Monevassios Marshal Yes 3 Barony of Endless Hills 7-31-2018
Jakob Krahe Marshal Yes MIT 3 Barony of Endless Hills 8-31-2018
Tarl Shadowraven Marshal Yes 2 Shire of Hunters Home 4-30-2017
Ulrich Drachendonner Knight Marshal Yes Yes Yes 3 Barony of Endless Hills 8-31-2018
Dorinda Courtenay Marshal Yes 4 Shire of Heronter 5-30-2017
Jacob Dunmore Marshal Yes 4 Shire of Heronter 5-31-2018
Ian O Kennavain Knight Marshal Yes 4 Shire of Heronter 3-31-2018
Ulrick Von Schwarzburg Knight Marshal Yes 1 Shire of Misty Highlands 9-30-2019
Salvidor Moro di Madici Marshal MIT 3 Barony of Endless Hills 5-31-2018
Maynard von dem Steine Kingdom Marshal-Heavy Combat Yes 4 Barony of Rhydderich Hael 7-31-2018
Lucius Avitus Gregorius Knight Marshal Yes 4 Barony of Thescorre 8-31-2017
Willhelm von der Schwartzbach Knight Marshal Yes 5 Shire of Wyntersett 9-30-2018
Eoin MacPadraig Knight Marshal Yes 2 Shire of Sunderoak 12-31-2018
Duncan Von Halstern Marshal Yes 2 Shire of Stormsport 6-30-2017
John the Pell Knight Marshal Yes 5 Dominion of Myrkfaelinn 11-30-2018
Olaf Stenbrjoter Knight Marshal Yes 1 Shire of Misty Highlands 2-28-2018
Horatius Cinncinatus Knight Marshal Yes 4 Barony of Rhydderich Hael 11-30-2017
Caoilean Seanchaidh aka Tower Knight Marshal Yes 3 Barony of St. Swithins Bog 8-31-2018
Khalek Shuurag Od Marshal Yes 4 Barony of Thescorre 7-31-2019
Ciaran Faxi Ullson Marshal Yes 4 Barony of Thescorre 5-31-2017
Wulfbrand Lukr Marshal Yes 2 Shire of Hunters Home 11-30-2017
Jehan de la Marche Marshal Yes 1 Shire of Misty Highlands 9-30-2017
Asta Vagansdottir Marshal Yes 1 Shire of Misty Highlands 6-30-2017
Bronwyn nic Gregor Marshal Yes 4 Barony of Thescorre 5-31-2018
Matteo Pesci Marshal Yes Yes 5 Dominion of Myrkfaelinn 1-31-2019
Tychon Heracleous Marshal MIT 3 Shire of Nithgaard 9-30-2019
Branwyn Ferch Gwythyr Marshal Yes 4 Barony of Thescorre 7-31-2019
Simon Sevastiam Caninnato Marshal Yes 4 Barony of Thescorre 4-30-2017
Sabina of Kilkenny Marshal Yes 2 Shire of Hunters Home 4-30-2017
Rauthbjorn Lothbrok Marshal Yes 2 Shire of Hunters Home 7-31-2017
Padraig Na Feosiean Ua \'Chaeleichair Marshal Yes 4 Barony of Thescorre 6-30-2019
Rabin MacUrsus Marshal Yes 1 Shire of Port Oasis 6-30-2017
Enzo de Pazzi Marshal Yes 4 Barony of Rhydderich Hael 6-30-2017
Eric Grenier de Labarre Marshal Yes 4 Barony of Thescorre 6-30-2017
Thomas of Petersham Marshal Yes 4 Barony of Thescorre 4-30-2018
Randal of Berwik Marshal Yes 4 Barony of Thescorre 7-31-2018
Suetonius Alastair Saturnalicus Marshal Yes 4 Barony of Rhydderich Hael 6-30-2017
Michael of Northwood Marshal Yes Yes 4 Barony of Thescorre 4-30-2017
Seamus Rogan Marshal Yes 5 Barony of Delftwood 10-31-2019
Fearghus mac Eoin Marshal Yes 4 Barony of Thescorre 6-30-2017
Matilda Bosvyle Marshal Yes 4 Barony of Thescorre 12-12-2019
Gunnarr of Endless Hills Marshal Yes Yes 3 Barony of Endless Hills 2-28-2017
Seumas MacAuslan Marshal Yes 1 Shire of Sylvan Glen 4-30-2018
Hrothgeirr Ivarsson Marshal Yes 2 Shire of Gryffyns Keep 8-31-2017
Deryk Archer Marshal Yes 2 Shire of Gryffyns Keep 7-31-2018
William Peregrinus Marshal Yes 4 Shire of Heronter 6-30-2017
Frideric Meier Knight Marshal Yes 3 Shire of Hornwood 1-31-2019
Eleanor of Pembroke MIT MIT 1 Shire of Sylvan Glen 10-31-2019
Madoc Arundel Marshal Yes 2 Shire of Hunters Home 7-31-2019
Oche WarEagle Marshal Yes 2 Shire of Hunters Home 8-31-2018
Torvaldr Torgarson Marshal Yes 2 Shire of Hunters Home 5-31-2017
Donnchadh Dubh Ghlas Marshal Yes Yes Yes 2 Shire of Kings Crossing 9-30-2017
Lothar Hugelmann Marshal Yes 2 Shire of Kings Crossing 10-31-2017
Muirenn Irigen us Muirchertaig Marshal Yes 5 Dominion of Myrkfaelinn 6-30-2018
Phiala O Ceallaigh Marshal Yes 3 Shire of Nithgaard 4-30-2018
Cunen Beornhelm Marshal MIT 1 Shire of Sylvan Glen 5-31-2017
Ulrich Von Baden Marshal Yes 1 Shire of Sylvan Glen 7-31-2019
Sneabjorn of Tavastland Marshal Yes 1 Shire of Sylvan Glen 7-31-2019
Mairin O Niallian Marshal Yes 1 Shire of Port Oasis 8-31-2017
Daniel Rufus Marshal Yes 1 Shire of Sylvan Glen 10-31-2019
Thomas de Hauekesle Marshal Yes 4 Barony of Rhydderich Hael 4-30-2017
Griffin Le Grey Marshal Yes Yes 1 Shire of Sylvan Glen 7-31-2017
William Freskyn Murray Marshal Yes 4 Barony of Rhydderich Hael 3-31-2018
Ru Cavorst Marshal Yes 2 Shire of Sunderoak 7-31-2018
Wolfgang Starcke Marshal Yes Yes 4 Barony of Rhydderich Hael 8-31-2019
Meadhbh Inhgean ui Bhaoighill Marshal Yes 2 Shire of Sunderoak 10-31-2017
Mahin Banv Tabrizi Marshal Yes 2 Shire of Sunderoak 9-30-2017
Behrhend von Elmendorf Marshal Yes 4 Barony of Rhydderich Hael 3-31-2019
Johann Wulfekan Marshal MIT 2 Shire of Sunderoak 6-30-2017
Thorgrim Skullsplitter Marshal Yes Yes 2 Shire of Sunderoak 5-31-2018 5-31-2018
Vladisla Nikulich Knight Marshal Yes 2 Shire of Stormsport 3-31-2018
Logan Latta de Kent Group Marshal-Rapier Yes 4 Barony of Rhydderich Hael 7-31-2017
Gwydeon Ap Arden Knight Marshal Yes 5 Shire of Sterlynge Vayle 7-31-2017
Vigo da Napoli Marshal Yes 2 Shire of Steltonwald 9-30-2017
Shishido Tora Gozen Marshal Yes 2 Shire of Steltonwald 3-31-2018
Brigette de Sainte Mere Eglise Marshal Yes Yes Yes 4 Barony of Rhydderich Hael 2-28-2017
Muirgheal inghean Dubhghaill Marshal Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 4-3-2019
Marius Sittius Marshal Yes Yes 2 College of Silva Vulcani 3-31-2018
Jacopo di Niccolo Marshal Yes 2 Shire of Steltonwald 10-31-2020
Cyrus Augur Marshal Yes Yes 2 College of Silva Vulcani 7-31-2018
Elena d\'Artois du Tailleur Marshal Yes Yes Yes 2 Shire of Steltonwald 2-28-2018
Rachealdis of Swansmere Marshal Yes 2 College of Silva Vulcani 7-31-2017
Iago Benitez Marshal Yes 3 Barony of St. Swithins Bog 11-30-2018
Emily of Dunvegan Marshal Yes Yes 3 Barony of St. Swithins Bog 9-30-2017
Guillaume le Noir Marshal Yes 3 Barony of St. Swithins Bog 4-30-2018
Caroline of Burgundy Marshal Yes 3 Barony of St. Swithins Bog 4-30-2017
Friderich Swartzwalder Marshal Yes Yes 3 Shire of Abhainn Ciach Ghlais 6-30-2018
Jehan le Blanc Marshal Yes 3 Shire of Abhainn Ciach Ghlais 12-31-2017
Hauoc the Wild Marshal Yes 3 Shire of Abhainn Ciach Ghlais 9-30-2018
Jeremiah MacCoul Marshal Yes 3 Shire of Abhainn Ciach Ghlais 10-31-2017
Timothy of Arindale Marshal Yes 3 Shire of Abhainn Ciach Ghlais 9-30-2019
Wladyslaw Poznanski Marshal Yes Yes 3 Shire of Abhainn Ciach Ghlais 11-30-2018
Brokkr Hauocson Marshal MIT 3 Shire of Abhainn Ciach Ghlais 7-31-2018
Silvester Burchhardt Knight Marshal Yes 3 Shire of Abhainn Ciach Ghlais 6-30-2020
Deirdre Kildare Marshal Yes 3 Shire of Abhainn Ciach Ghlais 5-31-2018
Denys the Decadent Marshal Yes 3 Shire of Abhainn Ciach Ghlais 6-30-2019
Dyryck Hastings Group Marshal Yes 5 Shire of Angels Keep 7-31-2018 9-30-2018
Henryk Bogusz Knight Marshal Yes 5 Shire of Angels Keep 10-31-2017
Locryn the Mad Marshal Yes 1 Shire of Ballachlagan 8-31-2016
Sabrina Godolphin Marshal Yes Yes 1 Shire of Ballachlagan 6-30-2018
Donnan MacDubhsidhe Marshal Yes Yes Yes 1 Shire of Ballachlagan 3-31-2017
Illadore de Bedegrayne Marshal Yes 1 Shire of Ballachlagan 2-28-2018
Sionn The Lost Marshal Yes 1 Shire of Ballachlagan 5-31-2019
Eldjarn Bildr (citizen) Marshal Yes 1 Shire of Ballachlagan 6-30-2018
Sextus Plinius Callidus Knight Marshal Yes 4 Canton of Beau Fleuve 8-31-2017 5-31-2016
Ysabeau de Comport Marshal Yes 4 Canton of Beau Fleuve 10-31-2018
Alaxandair O\'Conchobhair Marshal Yes 1 Barony of Blackstone Mountain 4-30-2017
Marek Severian Vitadrag Marshal Yes 1 Barony of Blackstone Mountain 12-31-2018
Maria Christina de Cordoba Marshal Yes Yes 1 Barony of Blackstone Mountain 4-30-2017
Willem MacLear Marshal Yes 1 Barony of Blackstone Mountain 8-31-2018
Darian Valskr Knight Marshal Yes 1 Barony of Blackstone Mountain 12-31-2017
Iohann filius Agustin Knight Marshal Yes 4 Shire of Blackwater 12-12-2017
Clewin Kupferhelbelinc Marshal Yes Yes Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 4-30-2019
Robert Pour Maintenant  Knight Marshal Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 11-30-2018
Tristen Sexwulf Marshal Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 9-30-2017
Lyssa von Stahlgeist MIT MIT 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 4-30-2017
Rosalinda di Castile Marshal MIT 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 3-31-2017
Sogtungui Bataar Marshal Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 5-31-2019
Urho Waltterinen Marshal Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 5-31-2020
Rowan de la Garnison Marshal Yes 5 Shire of Coppertree 3-31-2017
Matheus Hundamathr Knight Marshal Yes 5 Shire of Coppertree 5-31-2017
Cuilen Og MacCannech Group Marshal Group 5 Shire of Coppertree 12-12-2017
Helene al Zarqa Group Marshal Group 5 Barony of Delftwood 7-31-2017
John Michael Thorpe Marshal Yes 5 Barony of Delftwood 12-31-2017
Michael Gladewyne Knight Marshal Yes 5 Barony of Delftwood 11-30-2019
Murdoch Bayne Marshal Yes 3 Barony of Endless Hills 11-30-2018
Verdi Stefan Lulfskyn Marshal Yes 3 Barony of Endless Hills 10-31-2017
Tegrinus de Rina Marshal Yes 2 Shire of Gryffyns Keep 8-31-2017
Thorsol Solinauga Marshal Yes 4 Shire of Hartstone 10-31-2017
Lasairthiona inghen Aindrias Marshal Yes 4 Shire of Hartstone 7-31-2017
Thorfinnr y Elsfiord Marshal Yes Yes 2 Shire of Hunters Home 4-30-2019
Juliana Delamere Marshal Yes Yes 1 Shire of Misty Highlands 6-30-2019
Gwyneth McClellen Marshal Yes 1 Shire of Misty Highlands 4-30-2017
Thorvaldr Frithsamr Knight Marshal Yes 3 Shire of Nithgaard 5-31-2019
Dirk Bodkin Group Marshal Group 1 Shire of Port Oasis 2-28-2017
Nikolas the Bastard Marshal Yes 2 Shire of Hunters Home 6-30-2018
Eleanore Godwin Marshal Yes 4 Barony of Rhydderich Hael 10-31-2017
Juliana Rosalia Dolce di Siena Marshal Yes 4 Barony of Rhydderich Hael 4-30-2017
Ragna Hakonardottir of Skara Marshal Yes Yes 2 College of Silva Vulcani 2-28-2018
Emilia Benitez Marshal Yes 3 Barony of St. Swithins Bog 11-30-2018
Ysabell Graver Marshal Yes 2 Shire of Steltonwald 10-31-2020
Halfdan Rauthkinn Regional-Heavy Combat-2 Yes 2 Shire of Stormsport 7-31-2020
Zakarii Drozdov Marshal Yes 2 Shire of Sunderoak 6-30-2017
Takeda Sanjuichiro Akimasa Marshal Yes Yes 1 Shire of Sylvan Glen 4-30-2017
Brunnolfr Rauoskegger (Bruno the Red) Knight Marshal Yes 1 Shire of Sylvan Glen 7-31-2018
Durante Da Caravaggio De Florenza Marshal Yes 1 Shire of Sylvan Glen 6-30-2017
Finnr Jafnkollr Marshal Yes 5 Barony of Delftwood 5-31-2019
Alfonso de Santo Domingo Marshal Yes 2 Barony of Marche of Debatable Lands 11-30--0001
Genevote Nau d\'Anjou Marshal Yes 4 Barony of Thescorre 11-30--0001
Gawin Hawkseye Marshal Yes 4 Barony of Rhydderich Hael 11-30--0001
Simonetta d\'Alfassi Marshal Yes 4 Barony of Rhydderich Hael 11-30--0001
Siobhán Readnait Marshal Yes 4 Barony of Rhydderich Hael 11-30--0001
Chebe Marshal Yes 4 Barony of Rhydderich Hael 5-31-2019
Gwen Cooke Marshal Yes 4 Barony of Thescorre 7-31-2018
Akayama Yatarou Kage\'o Marshal Yes 4 Barony of Rhydderich Hael 6-30-2019